Tävlingsresultat år 2022

Bennäs 10.8

Rak medelsvår

Domare: Maja Henriksson Tidtagare: Felicia Eriksson

1. Friend of mine – Ellen Westerlund                     0+1      45,50       Pinne

2. Diamondś Dedicated – Rebecka Östergård   0+1      68,44

3. Gonna love ya – Ellen Westerlund                     1+1        86,56

4. Stella – Joanna Heikkilä                                       2+1        150,97

Rak Lätt

Domare: Maja Henriksson   Tidtagare: Felicia Eriksson

1. Sword and the spirit – Meya Henriksson           0+0      25,31     pinne + Uppklassning till medelsvår

2. Like a bullet – Meya Henriksson                          0+0     25,72     pinne

3. Minihopp – Melina Alamattila                              0+0     31,69      pinne

4. Lavellaś Higgledy Piggledy – Rebecka Östergård    0+1   21,94   pinne

5. Nappi – Maisa Vanionpää                                     0+1        74,75

6. Nordic spirit – Meya Henriksson                          0+1       97,22

7. Billion dollar – Rebecka Östergård                     1+1        104,81

8. Ninjas Galactic Halo – Maisa Vainionpää         1+1         120,88

9. Harvest moon . Meya Henriksson                      1+2        32,90

10. Maja – Felicia Aspholm                                         1+2       158,94

11. Emil i lönneberga – Joanna Heikkilä                  2          28,97

12. Fluffy Cloud – Rebecka Östergård                     2          36,78

13. Elvis – Ellen Westerlund                                        2          47,22

14. Skogsbackens Blueberry hill – Matilda Sandkvist   2   57,66

Diamondś Opal – Meya Henriksson                  OPL

Rak mini

Domare: Maja Henriksson Tidtagare: Felicia Eriksson

1. Pluto – Rebecka Östergård             0+0     23,48

2. Bella – Rebecka Östergård             0+0     24,28

3. Dino – Thea Strandvall                              0+0     49,16

4. Adam – Linda Strandvall                          0+0      50,77

5. Brulle – Linda Strandvall                          0+0      58,62

6. Sparkling Night – Joanna Heikkilä       0+0    67,90

7. Lila – Rebecka Östergård                           1+0        27,88

8. Lex – Elin Nyfelt                                             0+1      45,23

9. A lass from the sky – Meya Henriksson  0+1  75,88

10. Astrid – Ida Lindberg                                1+1         32,03

11. Toffe – Elin Nyfelt                                         0+2       80,99

12. Lemmentuli – Rebecca Vikman             0+2        178,47

13. Pelle – Emilia Strandvall                           0+3      46,22

14. Ruby – Linn Nylund                                   1+2       87,90

15. Flinga Vitnos – Cecilia Cederblom         1+2   100,75

16. Cinderella – Rebecca Vikman                  0+3      102,33

17. Sniff – Liisa Söderman                                1+2       173,82

18. Luna – Ida Gunell                                          1+3        56,99

19. Tom – Ronja Bengs                                         1+3        125,06

20. Hailey – Rebecka Vikman                           2            32,60

21. The Dream is rising – Novalie Eriksson          2      35,69

22. Maya – Joanna Heikkilä                                  2             53,41

23. Adelaide – Emilia Strandvall                         2             93,33

24. Ines – Ronja Bengs                                        3              35,29

25. Nöpö – Maisa Vainionpää                             3              42,75

26. Twix – Alicia Granbäck                                   4             148,88

 

Rak KM 31.7.2022

Rak medelsvår

Domare: Alma Westerlund              Tidtagare: domaren

1. Friend of mine – Ellen Westerlund                      1 + 0         33,31            Pinne

2. Diamond’s dedicated – Rebecka Östergård    1 + 1           21,32

3. Stella – Joanna Heikkilä                                         1 + 3         125,53

Rak lätt

Domare: Alma Westerlund            Tidtagare: domaren

1. Gonna love ya – Ellen Westerlund                      0 + 1          21,04             Pinne

2. Sword And The Spirit – Ellen Westerlund        1 + 1           28,75             Pinne

3. Emil i Lönneberga – Joanna Heikkilä                1 + 1          59,75              Pinne

4. Lavella’s Higgledy-Piggledy – Rebecka Östergård   2 + 1     29,53

5. Billion dollar – Rebecka Östergård                    2 + 2         47,87

6. Dolly – Leonie Westerlund                                  3 + 2          35,25

7. Minihopp – Melina Alamattila                            4 + 2          52,57

8. Ruby – Linn Nylund                                              4 + 2          72,41

9. Bob – Joanna Heikkilä                                         2 + 8         124,91

10. Elvis – Ellen Westerlund                                    6 + 5         155,82

11. Fluffy cloud – Rebecka Östergård                   4 + UT

Rak mini

Domare: Alma Westerlund           Tidtagare: domaren

1. Molly – Leonie Westerlund                                  0 + 0          17,09

2. Lila – Rebecka Östergård                                    0 + 1           18,13

3. Sparkling Night – Joanna Heikkilä                    1 + 0         44,03

4. The Dream Is Rising – Felicia Eriksson             1 + 0         55,00

5. Maya – Joanna Heikkilä                                        1 + 0         56,52

6. Adam – Linda Strandvall                                     0 + 1          60,44

7. A Lass From The Sky – Felicia Eriksson           0 + 1          80,56

8. Tilda – Wilma Bergvik                                          1 + 1            31,75

9. Popcorn – Elsa Uppgård                                     1 + 1           40,19

10. Dino – Thea Strandvall                                      2 + 0          60,13

11. Tom – Ronja Bengs                                              1 + 1           99,16

12. Pluto – Rebecka Östergård                              2 + 1           23,03

13. Pelle – Emilia Strandvall                                    1 + 2          36,04

14. Brulle – Linda Strandvall                                  4 + 2          47,09

15. Astrind – Ida Lindberg                                       1 + 5         232,46

16. Ines – Ronja Bengs                                            3 + 4          46,5

Rak ny mini

Domare: Alma Westerlund          Tidtagare: domaren

1. Adelide – Emilia Strandvall                                1 + 0            128,28

2. Tindra – Wilma Bergvik                                     0 + 1            155,03

3. Flinga Vitnos – Cecilia Cederberg                  0 + 2            130,78

4. Skogsbackens La Cordia – Leonie Westerlund     1 + 2       30,44

Pedersöre 21.7

Krok lätt
Domare: Maja Henriksson    Tidtagare: Alma Westerlund

1. Lavella’s Higgledy – Piggledy – Rebecka Östergård     0+0    52,16    Pinne

2. Bob -Joanna Heikkilä                                                           0+0        112,18           Pinne

3. Stella –  Joanna Heikkilä                                                      1+0        45,91          Pinne

4. Nappi – Maisa Vainonpää                                                    0+1        115,04        Pinne

5. Gonna love ya – Ellen Westerlund                                     0+1      123,49

6. Fluffy Cloud – Rebecka Östergård                                     0+1      127,95

7. Skogsbackens Blueberry Hill – atilda Sandkvist             0+1      157,85

8. Emil i Lönneberga – Joanna Heikkilä                                1+1        54,75

9. Harvest Moon – Meya Henriksson                                      1+1         142,47

10. Skogsbackens Nordic Spirit – Meya Henriksson            1+1        174,34

11. Skogsbackens Bedpost Queen – Janina Blomqvist       2+1        92,73

12. Like A bullet – Meya Henriksson                                         1+2          107,76

13. Elvis – Ellen Westerlund                                                        1+2          113,10

14. Ninjaś Galactic Halo – Maisa Vainonpää                          4+4         244,81

Krok mini

Domare: Maja Henriksson Tidtagare: Alma Westerlund

1. Pluto – Rebecka Östergård                                   0+0       49,82

2. Sparkling Night – Joanna Heikkilä                     1+0         95,75

3. Dino  –  Thea Strandvall                                         1+0      208,95

4. Ines  – Ronja Bengs                                                 2+1      82,40

5. Tom- Ronja Bengs                                                  3+0       96,66

6. Lila – Rebecka Östergård                                     4+0      59,06

7. The bubbler – Janina Blomqvist                         4+1       109,10

8. Nöpö – Maisa Vainonpää                                     3+2        129,29

Diamondś Opal – Meya Henriksson                      OPL

Teddyheart – Joanna Heikkilä                                 OPL

 

Övermark 9.7

Rak lätt
Domare: Alma Westerlund     Tidtagare: Domaren    Domar assistent: Sofie Westerlund


1. Lavella’s Higgledy – Piggledy – Rebecka Östergård  0 + 0     27,09      Pinne

2. Gonna love ya – Ellen Westerlund                        1 + 0         30,22            Pinne

3. Lila – Rebecka Östergård                                        2 + 1         83,78

4. Stampe – Linnea Dahlin                                         1 + 3         59,03

5. Dolly – Leonie Westerlund                                     3 + 2        59,97

6. Stampe – Adele Brådd                                            3 + 3      108,69

 

Rak mini
Domare: Alma Westerlund   Tidtagare: Domaren   Domar assistent: Sofie Westerlund


1. Astrid – Ida Lindberg                                             0 + 0       19,35

2. Tilda – Wilma Bergvik                                            1 + 0      22,49

3. Fluffy cloud – Rebecka Östergård                     0 + 1       30,78

4. Elvis – Ellen Westerlund                                       0 + 1       46,44

5. Billion Dollar – Rebecka Östergård                    0 + 1       47,81

6. Molly – Leonie Westerlund                                    1 + 0      62,78

7. Popcorn – Elsa Uppgård                                        0 + 1      64,40

8. Skogsbackens La Cordia – Leonie Westerlund   2 + 0     46,33

9. Tindra – Wilma Bergvik                                          2 + 0    154,76

10. Pluto – Rebecka Östergård                                 3 + 0      24,56

11. Nötbergas Pekannöt – Linette Hoxell               0 + 3      58,54

 

Lägertävling 17.6

Rak lätt
Domare: Frida Åbacka        Tidtagare: Alma Westerlund

1. Emil i Lönneberga – Joanna Heikkilä                  0 + 0        31,72             Pinne

2. Bob – Joanna Heikkilä                                             2 + 0        21,38             Pinne

3.  Dolly – Leonie Westerlund                                    2 + 0        34,91

4. Ella – Felicia Aspholm                                             2 + 0       49,03

5. Maja – Felicia Aspholm                                            1 + 1         72,62

6. Mio – Tilde Ivars                                                         1 + 3        67,89

Rak mini
Domare: Frida Åbacka        Tidtagare: Alma Westerlund

1. Sparkling Night – Joanna Heikkilä                     0 + 0          11,37

2. Tilda – Wilma Bergvik                                           0 + 0         24,85

3. Knaper – Selma Mäntysaari                                 0 + 0         34, 41

4. Skogsbackens Blueberry Hill – Matilda Sandkvist         0 + 1       29,00

5. Nova – Izabelle Frostén                                         1 + 1            29,9

6. Leo – Izabelle Frostén                                           0 + 2          72,43

7. Popcorn – Elsa Uppgård                                       1 + 1            73,85

8. Molly – Leonie Westerlund                                  2 + 1            31,38

9. Neo – Tindra Nordlund                                          1 + 3             100, 78

Rak ny mini
Domare: Frida Åbacka       Tidtagare: Alma Westerlund

 

1. Harry Belafonte – Selina Inglas                        0 + 0            39,34

2. Bosse – Madicken Stenkull                                  0 + 0            40,52

3. Tuva – Emilia Teir                                                    0 + 0            46,2

4. Tindra – Wilma Bergvik                                        0 + 0           142,94

5. Bertil – Fanny Långs                                               0 + 1             22,27

6. Skogsbackens La Cordia – Leonie Westerlund    1 + 0             67,18

7. Bruno – Lilly Ström                                                  1 + 0             76,47

8. King Caspian – Emma Sidbäck                           3 + 0            100,29

9. Ramses den första – Leia Teir                               4 + 3             92,37

 

Påsktävling 10.4

Krok lätt
Domare: Alma Westerlund      Tidtagare: Maja Henriksson

1. Friend Of Mine – Ellen Westerlund                       0 + 0        43,46           Pinne

2. Bob – Joanna Heikkilä                                              1 + 0        50,97           Pinne

3. Stella – Joanna Heikkilä                                           1 + 1          45,15

4. Nötbergas Hasselnöt – Linette Hoxell                 1 + 1         174,50

5. Maja – Felicia Aspholm                                            2 + 2         84,75

6. Gonna Love Ya – Ellen Westerlund                      2 + 2         179,79

7. Emil i Lönneberga – Joanna Heikkilä                  5 + 0         60,00

8. Rainbow rentals – Meya Henriksson                   5 + 2          113,85

9. Like A bullet – Meya Henriksson                           5 + 3         136,28

10. Dolly – Leonie Westerlund                                    5 + 4          68,37

Krok mini
Domare: Alma Westerlund     Tidtagare: Maja Henriksson

1. Bedpost Queen – Meya Henriksson                    0 + 0           39,51

2. Skogsbackens Nordic Spirit – Meya Henriksson   1 + 0       81,63

3. Toffe – Elin Nyfelt                                                     5 + 0           86,03

4. Minihopp – Melina Alamattila                             5 + 1           109,91

5. Popcorn – Elsa Uppgård                                       4 + 2          144,97

6. Molly – Leonie Westerlund                                   3 + 3           155,75

7. Lavella’s Pigwidgeon – Meya Henriksson         6 + OPL

Tilda – Wilma Bergvik                                            OPL

Lex – Elin Nyfelt                                                       OPL

Krok ny mini
Domare: Alma Westerlund       Tidtagare: Maja Henriksson

1. Skogsbackens Blueberry Hill – Matilda Sandkvist   0 + 0     51,44

2. Teddyheart – Joanna Heikkilä                               0 + 0         99,75

3. Spring fairy – Elin Nyfelt                                          0 + 1         120,07

4. Ruby – Linn Nylund                                                  2 + 0          35,09

5. Flinga – Cecilia Cederberg                                      0 + 2         136,31

 

Esse 5.3

Krok lätt
Domare: Frida Åbacka      Tidtagare: Maja Henriksson

1. Emil i Lönneberga – Joanna Heikkilä                    0 + 0       90,12           Pinne

2. Diamond’s Dedicated – Rebecka Östergård      0 + 0       92,72          Pinne + Uppklassning

3. Bob – Joanna Heikkilä                                              0 + 0       97,94          Pinne

4. Sword And The Spirit – Felicia Eriksson               0 + 1        57,06

5. Diamond heart – Elvira Laihorinne                         1 + 0      80,28

6. Stella – Joanna Heikkilä                                             1 + 2       56,97

7. Lavella’s Higgledy-Piggledy – Rebecka Östergård   2 + 1     148,69

8. Nappi – Maisa Vainionpää                                        3 + 1      167,72

9. Rainbow Rentals – Meya Henriksson                    4 + 3     122,71

10. Brulle – Linda Strandvall                                         5 + 4     118,12

11. Gullan – Elvira Laihorinne                                        OPL

Krok mini
Domare: Frida Åbacka     Tidtagare: Maja Henriksson

1. Like A bullet – Meya Henriksson                             0 + 0      36,41

2. Wilmer – Moa Nyberg                                               0 + 0      58,73

3. Bedpost Queen – Janina Blomqvist                     0 + 0      59,29

4. Nordic Spirit – Meya Henriksson                            0 + 0     75,28

5. Maja – Felicia Aspholm                                             0 + 0     85,69

6. Ninja’s Galactic Halo – Maisa Vainionpää            0 + 0    132,80

7. Ella – Felicia Aspholm                                                1 + 0      32,68

8. Midnight moon – Elvira Laihorinne                      0 + 1       52,00

9. A Lass From The Sky – Felicia Eriksson                0 + 1       56,16

10. Toffe – Elin Nyfelt                                                      0 + 1      65,00

11. Lila – Rebecka Östergård                                         1 + 1       61,19

12. The Wild Princess – Felicia Eriksson                     1 + 1      63,99

13. Pelle – Emilia Strandvall                                          2 + 0     89,97

14. Minihopp – Melina Alamattila                               2 + 1       51,78

15. Lavella’s Pigwidgeon – Meya Henriksson           1 + 2      67,28

16. The Bubbler – Janina Blomqvist                          3 + 0     69,94

17. Lex – Elin Nyfelt                                                         2 + 1      94,67

18. Allstar – Rebecca Vikman                                      2 + 2      73,44

19. Maya – Joanna Heikkilä                                          3 + 3    129,01

20. Nöpö – Maisa Vainionpää                                     3 + 5      72,47

21. Pluto – Rebecka Östergård                                   OPL

Rak ny mini
Domare: Maja Henriksson       Tidtagare: Frida Åbacka

1. Adam – Linda Strandvall                                         0 + 0      46,21

2. Tom – Ronja Bengs                                                   1 + 1       192,78

3. Spring fairy – Elin Nyfelt                                         0 + 4       122,91

4. Princess Of Love – Felicia Eriksson                      OPL

 

Pörtom 29.1

Rak lätt
Domare: Alma Westerlund       Tidtagare: Frida Åbacka

1. Friend Of Mine – Ellen Westerlund                        0 + 0         16,56         Pinne + Uppklassning

2. Diamond’s Dedicated – Rebecka Östergård      0 + 0         26,57         Pinne + Uppklassning

3. Gonna Love Ya – Ellen Westerlund                       0 + 0         53,12           Pinne

4. Nötbergas Hasselnöt – Linette Hoxell                  1 + 0         94,83

5. Lavella’s One Way to Taipei – Ester Ahlberg        1 + 1          34,07

6. Elsa – Alina Ahlberg                                                  2 + 0         65,22

7. Auribus’s Spare – Alina Ahlberg                             2 + 1         64,87

8. Emil i Lönneberga – Joanna Heikkilä                   2 + 1         80,81

9. Bob – Joanna Heikkilä                                              2 + 1           81,77

10. Lavella’s Higgledy Piggledy – Rebecka Östergård       3 + 0         100,77

11. Stampe – Linnea Dahlin                                          3 + 1          46,16

12. Kraters Mindgame – Alina Ahlberg                      1 + 3        105,66

13. Dolly – Leonie Westerlund                                     5 + 3         76,94

14. Sice it up – Alina Ahlberg                                       6 + 3         95,88

 

Rak mini
Domare: Alma Westerlund       Tidtagare: Frida Åbacka

1. Wilmer – Moa Nyberg                                               0 + 0        26,63

2. Lila – Rebecka Östergård                                        0 + 0        44,19

3. Molly – Leonie Westerlund                                     0 + 1          41,47

4. Popcorn – Elsa Uppgård                                         0 + 1         72,72

5. Tilda – Wilma Bergvik                                               1 + 2        40,56

6. Pluto – Rebecka Östergård                                     1 + 2        49,03

7. Toffe – Elina Nyfelt                                                     1 + 2         73,34

8. Auribus’s Arkos – Alina Ahlberg                            3 + 1         87,22

 

Rak ny mini
Domare: Alma Westerlund     Tidtagare: Frida Åbacka

1. Spring fairy – Elin Nyfelt                                          0 + 0        34,90

2. Ines – Ronja Bengs                                                  0 + 0        46,07

3. Maja – Joanna Heikkilä                                           0 + 0        60,29

4. Tom – Ronja Bengs                                                  1 + 0        231,46

 

Back to top of page